HOME | PICTURES | FILMOGRAPHY | BIOGRAPHY | PROFILE | WALLPAPERS | GOSSIP & NEWS | QUOTES | LINKS

BLAKE LIVELY PROFILE

Take some time to read Blake Lively biography and you will learn many things about her: where Blake Lively was born, her birth date, her family, her education, the start of her career, her claim to fame, movies, and much more. You will certainly enjoy it.
Birth Name: Blake Christina Lively
Profession: Actress
Birth Date: August 25, 1987
Birth Place: Tarzana, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Bridget in "The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants" (2005)

 

 
Partners: Rihanna - Elisha Cuthbert - Natalie Portman - Souvenirs para 15 Anos - Bruges Travel Guide - Como Moverse en Metro - Shakira - Miley Cyrus  
Affiliates Links [+]
 
Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy - Contact us
We are in no way associated with Blake Lively. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.